Tishrei /

Gittel Erman 2nd of Tishrei

Tovah bat Hershel Basil 16th of Tishrei 

Chaim Rael-Brook 17th of Tishrei

Abraham Holtzman 30th of Tishrei

Cheshvan /

Gary Prince 6th of Cheshvan

Sylvia Marcus 6th of Cheshvan

Joann Hoffman 7th of Cheshvan 

David Walfisch 23rd of Cheshvan

Alex Gottlieb "Al" 27th Cheshvon

Helen Bergtrom 28th of Cheshvan

Roslyn Zucker 28th of Cheshvan

Isaak Reyngold 28th of Cheshvan

Kislev /

Betty Holtzman 10th of Kislev

Gittel Kvasman 12th of Kislev

Anna Reyngold 21st of Kislev

Tevet /

Samuel Rosen 3rd of Tevet

Penina Rockford 4th of Tevet,

Robert Becker 6th of Tevet

Anita bas Angela 6th of Tevet

Chaya Kahn 11th of Tevet

Dov Showley, 13th of Tevet

Valentine Krigmont 14th of Tevet

Bernie Rudnick 16th of Tevet

Edward Shinder 22nd of Tevet

Yehoshua Cohen 25th ot Tevet

Shevat /

Sarah Gitlin 9th of Shevat

Manya Vilenski 15th of Shevat

Jack Koseff 25th of Shevat

Rivkah Sandler 25th of Shevat

Chaika Tonkon 28th of Shevat

Yehudit Kudon 28th of Shevat

Lenora (Leah) Levy 28th of Shevat

Adar I

Chaim (Mikhail) Vilenski 6th of Adar I

Adar (II)

Marcia Rockford Adar 7 

Tillie Schkloven 16th of Adar II 

Miriam Goldberg 19th of Adar II

Mordechai Penner 23rd of Adar II

Sherman Winnick 23rd of Adar 

Nissan

Dr. Steven Moskowitz 5 Nissan

Iyar /

Esther Koseff 6th of Iyaar

Evelyn Glick 17th of Iyaar 

Donald & Shirley Saltman 20th of Iyaar

Sy Levine 25th of Iyaar

Eleanor Hirsch 27th of Iyaar

Sivan/

Nachum Schnied 1st of Sivan

Blema Wolpow 2nd of Sivan

Lzena Odett Thaxton Schkloven 6th of Sivan 

Miriam Tzimel "Bubby" Friedman 17th of Sivan 

Tammuz /

Moe Fox 6th of Tammuz

Dr. Robert Miller 6th of Tammuz

Azriel Fefer 11th of Tammuz

Rashka Keller 13 Tammuz,

Charlotte Fefer 17th of Tammuz

Zalman C. Meltzer 17 tammuz,

Alan DeKovner 17th Tammuz,

Sylvia Mink 17th Tammuz,

Mona Feldman 18th of Tammuz

Henrietta Zarovsky-Winkler 19th of Tammuz 

Arthur Becker 19th of Tammuz

Frieda Mitchell 22nd of Tammuz

Shmuel Mitchell 26th of Tammuz

Av /

Shmuel Mendel Marcus 5th of Av

Julian Feldman 9th of Av

Alice Mink 9th of Av

Frieda Walfisch 18th of Av

Phyllis Demarest 25 of Av

Elul /

Girsh Shagalov 1st of Elul

Ethel W. Howard 3rd of Elul

Avraham Yitzchak Cirt 4th of Elul

Leonid Bernstein 11th of Elul

Laibel Mink 12th of Elul,

Norman Prince 17th of Elul,

Leya Shagalova 24th of Elul

Maydad ben Shmuel Abir 25th of Elul.